Saison
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
Données Joueur
BAUMANS David - D2
BONBOIRE David - C4
BOSCH Denis - D2
BOSCH Guillaume - E6
BOSCH Pascal - D4
BRIXHE Nicolas - NC
CALLET Sébastien - E4
CAPOCCI Marie - B6-B2
CEULEMANS Clara - C2-B2
CHANTEUX Alexis - E2
CRASSON Christian - D6
CRASSON Laurent - D2
DECHAMPS Arthur - NC
DEJARDIN Frédéric - D4
DELAISSE Aurélien - D4
DELHEZ Aldo - C0
DELHEZ Leslie - D4-C0
DEMONCEAU Maureen - D6-C6
DEMOULIN Aymeric - E2
DEMOULIN Cédric - D2
DEMOULIN Stéphane - D4
DI BONO Domenico - E6
DI VINCENZO Fabrice - B4
DIEDEREN Damien - C0
DIEDEREN Lucas - NC
DIEDEREN Matheo - C0
DOBBELSTEINNE Cédric - D4
DOBBELSTEINNE Kylian - E6
DOME Jean - C2
DOUIN Mathis - B2
DOUIN Yves - E0
DUGAILLIEZ Noé - E6
EMONTZ Apauline - E6-NC
ENRIQUETA Maeva - E2-D6
ERNST Arthur - D4
ETIENNE Ludovic - C2
FAMEREE Camille - D4-C4
FAUCONNIER Robert - C2
FAUCONNIER Vincent - D4
FOUCART Mathéo - NC
GARNIER Serge - E0
GAUTHY Geoffrey - E6
GERSON Edouard - C2
GERSON Jean-Bernard - D2
GEYSEN Alexandre - C2
GEYSEN Apolline - NC-NC
GILLES Romane - D2-C2
GROOTECLAES Geoffrey - E6
GUILLAUME Jean - NC
HAID Michel - E0
HAID Vanessa - D6-C6
HANSENNE Chloé - E2-D2
HARDY Benoit - C0
HERENS Nicolas - E4
HERMANNS Michel - C2
HERMANNS Rafael - E6
HERMANNS Tiago - C0
HEYERES Maïté - C2-B4
HOCHSTENBACH Bénédicte - E0-D0
JACOB Charles - E6
JACQUET Antoine - C6
JOIRIS Maelle - C6-B6
KLEIJNEN Sam - NC
KRIESCHER Gerd - C4
LAMBIET Anaïs - C4-B4
LAMBIET Christophe - C6
LAMBIET Manon - E0-C6
LAMBIET Philippe - D4
LAMBIET Romain - B6
LAMBIET Tom - B4
LECOQ Freddy - D6
LOUIS Benoît - B6
MOSTERT Romain - E0
PAGGEN Florent - NC
PAIZIOT Laora - NC-NC
PAQUAY Yohan - C6
PAULIN Jean-Philippe - D0
PIETTE Christian - D2
PIRNAY Raphaël - E4
RAMELOT Adèle - D6-C2
RAMELOT Louise - E2-C6
ROYEN Mathias - C2
ROYEN Vincent - C2
SCHEEN Jean-Michel - C6
SCHYNS Jean-Claude - E6
SEBASTIANI Franco - E0
SIMAR Alisson - C0-B2
SIMAR Anaïs - D0-C2
SMEETS Frédéric - E0
SMEETS Ruben - E6
SOMJA Raymond - E0
SOORS Clément - C2
SOORS Nicolas - D4
STEMPIEN Stéphan - B4
STOMMEN Robin - E4
STOMMEN Stéphane - D0
TASKIN Jean-claude - D6
TEODORO Pablo - NC
THOMASSIN Catherine - E2-D2
THOUMSIN Jean-Claude - E6
VIET Charles-Antoine - D4
VIGREUX Eline - E6-D6
VIOLLEAU Mehdi - C4
WERY Géraldine - NC-NC
XHAUFLAIR Bastien - E6
MESSIEURS
DAMES
VETERANS
JEUNES
MESSIEURS
- Classement:
C2
Class.
Vict.
Déf.
%
B6
0
1
0 %
C0
5
4
55.56 %
C2
3
1
75 %
C4
3
1
75 %
C6
4
0
100 %
D4
1
0
100 %
E0
1
0
100 %
Tot.
17
7
70.83 %
DAMES
- Classement:
B2
Class.
Vict.
Déf.
%
B0
1
0
100 %
B2
1
1
50 %
B4
7
8
46.67 %
B6
10
1
90.91 %
C0
10
0
100 %
C2
2
0
100 %
C4
5
0
100 %
C6
2
0
100 %
D0
2
0
100 %
Tot.
40
10
80 %
Clara
à joué dans 5 équipes
Equipe(s)
N.x
Vi.
Dé.
%
Minerois C (3)
2
3
5
37.50 %
Minerois D (4)
2
7
1
87.50 %
Minerois E (5)
2
7
1
87.50 %
Minerois A (1) (d)
14
31
10
75.61 %
Minerois B (2) (d)
3
9
0
100 %
Statistiques en
MESSIEURS
- C2
Information
Résultat
%
Matchs gagnés
17
70.83 %
Matchs perdus
7
Sets gagnés
58
59.79 %
Sets perdus
39
Indice d'éfficience
+11.04 %
Matchs gagnés 3/0
7
29.17 %
Matchs gagnés 3/1
2
8.33 %
Matchs gagnés 3/2
8
33.33 %
Matchs perdus 2/3
1
4.17 %
Matchs perdus 1/3
5
20.83 %
Matchs perdus 0/3
1
4.17 %
Belles gagnées
8/9
88.89 %
Performances
5/10
50 %
Contre-perf.
1/10
10 %
Statistiques en
DAMES
- B2
Information
Résultat
%
Matchs gagnés
40
80 %
Matchs perdus
10
Sets gagnés
129
71.27 %
Sets perdus
52
Indice d'éfficience
+8.73 %
Matchs gagnés 3/0
24
48 %
Matchs gagnés 3/1
10
20 %
Matchs gagnés 3/2
6
12 %
Matchs perdus 2/3
2
4 %
Matchs perdus 1/3
5
10 %
Matchs perdus 0/3
3
6 %
Belles gagnées
6/8
75 %
Performances
1/1
100 %
Contre-perf.
9/47
19.15 %
RESULTATS AFTT
AFTT DATA CLUB
Semaine
Victoire
Score
Adversaire
Class.
Match
1
1
2-3
VANDENBULCKE Lilly
B4
BASECLES B d -
MINEROIS A D
0-3
BURY Célia
B6
3-0
SANNA Iléna
B6
3
4
3-2
HOSTAUX Colin
E0
MINEROIS D
- SPA B
3-0
MERSCH Ludovic
C6
3-2
ERNOULD Simon
C6
3-2
HOSTAUX Dorian
C6
3
2
1-3
GANTY Laeticia
B4
PING 2000 ECAUS A d -
MINEROIS A D
3-2
ANCIAUX Virginie
B6
3-1
DANTINNE Emma
C0
4
2
3-0
WITT Emanuel
C0
MINEROIS C
- ASTORIA A
3-2
KAIRIS Mathis
C0
1-3
LENAERTS Tom
B6
1-3
ZILLES Stéphan
C0
4
3
3-1
BAIJOT Aurélie
B2
LES CASTORS A d -
MINEROIS A D
3-1
DE RUETTE Aurélie
C0
3-0
JAUMOTTE Fréderique
C4
6
3
3-2
BESSEMANS Carine
C4
MINEROIS E
- CRISNEE A
0-3
VERDONCK Jérome
C4
3-0
HOUBA Benoit
C4
3-1
BILLET Pierre
C2
6
3
3-1
GREGOOR Gitte
B6
MINEROIS A D
- HOESELT A d
3-0
COLLA Nore
C0
3-0
COLLA Lauren
B6
7
3
3-0
ALLEBOSCH Anita
C4
SET JET FLEUR BLEUE d -
MINEROIS B D
3-0
VOLLEMAERE Priscilla
D0
3-0
RUA Alicia Anna
C4
8
2
0-3
MAES Mélissa
B4
MINEROIS A D
- DINEZ B d
3-1
JETTEN Camille
B0
3-2
PONCELET Victoria
B4
9
2
1-3
DEVOS Isabel
B4
MINEROIS A D
- BUCHLMANN BERLAAR A d
3-0
PEERE Annelies
B4
3-1
FABRI Lie
B6
10
1
1-3
DEUMER David
C0
TIEGE E -
MINEROIS C
3-2
MAHY Cédric
C0
1-3
MELEN Laurent
C0
2-3
MAHY Soan
C2
10
3
3-0
GREVISSE Cindy
C2
RULLES A d -
MINEROIS B D
3-2
LALOY Nathalie
C2
3-0
WESTER Marie-Amélie
C0
11
1
1-3
VANDUYFHUYS Charlotte
B4
MINEROIS A D
- THUIN A d
3-0
ISEPPI Sabrina
C0
1-3
GHYSELINCK Carole
B4
12
3
3-0
BURY Célia
B6
MINEROIS A D
- BASECLES B d
3-2
VANDENBULCKE Lilly
B4
3-0
HARTERT Brigitte
D0
13
3
3-0
ANDRE Alsa
C6
ANDENNE A d -
MINEROIS B D
3-0
MERCY Laurie
C6
3-0
MATHIEU Eline
C0
15
3
1-3
REUMONT Alexandre
C0
CTT AHV A -
MINEROIS D
3-0
SMETS Eric
C2
3-0
HUET Paul
D4
3-0
EFFERZ Eric
C2
15
2
2-3
BAIJOT Aurélie
B2
MINEROIS A D
- LES CASTORS A d
3-1
DE RUETTE Aurélie
C0
3-1
DEOM Emilie
B6
16
3
3-0
PLACET Stéphanie
B4
ALPA SCHAERB. WOLUWE d -
MINEROIS A D
3-2
COMEIN Audrey
C0
3-0
BIERNY Aurore
C4
18
3
3-2
JACOBS Ingrid
B4
MINEROIS A D
- SET JET FLEUR BLEUE d
3-0
ALEXANDER Nathalie
C0
3-1
MASSAGE An
B6
19
2
1-3
MAES Mélissa
B4
DINEZ B d -
MINEROIS A D
3-0
PONCELET Victoria
B4
3-1
GENIN Alissandra
B6
20
2
0-3
PEERE Annelies
B4
BUCHLMANN BERLAAR A d -
MINEROIS A D
3-0
DE WACHTER Kathleen
B6
3-0
PHILIPS Véronique
C4
21
4
3-2
BRITTE Benoit
C6
MINEROIS E
- DOLEMBREUX B
3-2
PROUVEUR Quentin
C4
3-0
HUMEL Arnaud
C0
3-1
NICKS Alain
C0
22
2
3-0
VANDUYFHUYS Charlotte
B4
THUIN A d -
MINEROIS A D
3-0
ISEPPI Sabrina
C0