Saison
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
Données Joueur
BAUMANS David - D2
BONBOIRE David - C4
BOSCH Denis - D2
BOSCH Guillaume - E6
BOSCH Pascal - D2
BRIXHE Nicolas - NC
CALLET Sébastien - E4
CAPOCCI Marie - B6-B2
CEULEMANS Clara - C2-B2
CHANTEUX Alexis - E2
CRASSON Christian - D6
CRASSON Laurent - D2
DECHAMPS Arthur - NC
DEJARDIN Frédéric - D4
DELAISSE Aurélien - D4
DELHEZ Aldo - C0
DELHEZ Leslie - D4-C0
DEMONCEAU Maureen - D6-C6
DEMOULIN Aymeric - E2
DEMOULIN Cédric - D2
DEMOULIN Stéphane - D4
DESIR Noélyse - C4-B6
DI BONO Domenico - E6
DIEDEREN Damien - C0
DIEDEREN Lucas - NC
DIEDEREN Matheo - C0
DOBBELSTEINNE Cédric - D4
DOBBELSTEINNE Kylian - E6
DOME Jean - C2
DOUIN Mathis - B2
DOUIN Yves - E0
DUGAILLIEZ Noé - E6
EMONTZ Apauline - E6-NC
ENRIQUETA Maeva - E2-D6
ERNST Arthur - D4
ETIENNE Ludovic - C2
FAMEREE Camille - D4-C4
FAUCONNIER Robert - C2
FAUCONNIER Vincent - D2
FOUCART Mathéo - NC
GARNIER Serge - E0
GAUTHY Geoffrey - E6
GERSON Edouard - C2
GERSON Jean-Bernard - D2
GEYSEN Alexandre - C2
GEYSEN Apolline - NC-NC
GILLES Romane - D4-C2
GROOTECLAES Geoffrey - E6
GUILLAUME Jean - NC
HAID Michel - E0
HAID Vanessa - D6-C6
HANSENNE Chloé - E2-D2
HARDY Benoit - C0
HERENS Nicolas - E4
HERMANNS Michel - C2
HERMANNS Rafael - E6
HERMANNS Tiago - C0
HEYERES Maïté - C2-B4
HOCHSTENBACH Bénédicte - E0-D0
JACOB Charles - E6
KLEIJNEN Sam - NC
KRIESCHER Gerd - C4
LAMBIET Anaïs - C4-B4
LAMBIET Christophe - C6
LAMBIET Manon - E0-C6
LAMBIET Philippe - D4
LAMBIET Romain - B6
LAMBIET Tom - B4
LECOQ Freddy - D6
LOUIS Benoît - B6
MARQUES Susana - C6-C0
MOSTERT Romain - E0
PAGGEN Florent - NC
PAIZIOT Laora - NC-NC
PAQUAY Yohan - C6
PAULIN Jean-Philippe - D2
PIETTE Christian - D2
PIRNAY Raphaël - E4
RAMELOT Adèle - D6-C2
RAMELOT Louise - E2-C6
ROYEN Vincent - C2
SCHEEN Jean-Michel - C6
SCHYNS Jean-Claude - E6
SEBASTIANI Franco - E0
SIMAR Alisson - C0-B2
SIMAR Anaïs - D0-C2
SMEETS Frédéric - E0
SMEETS Ruben - E6
SOMJA Raymond - E0
SOORS Clément - C2
SOORS Nicolas - D4
STEMPIEN Stéphan - B4
STOMMEN Robin - E4
STOMMEN Stéphane - D0
TASKIN Jean-claude - D6
TEODORO Pablo - NC
THOMASSIN Catherine - E2-D2
THOUMSIN Jean-Claude - E6
VAN ASCH Alain - E0
VIET Charles-Antoine - D4
VIGREUX Eline - E6-D6
VIOLLEAU Mehdi - C4
WERY Géraldine - NC-NC
XHAUFLAIR Bastien - E6
MESSIEURS
DAMES
VETERANS
JEUNES
Antoine
à joué dans 3 équipes
Equipe(s)
N.x
Vi.
Dé.
%
Minerois C (3)
1
1
3
25.00 %
Minerois D (4)
2
2
5
28.57 %
Minerois E (5)
6
3
21
12.50 %
Statistiques en
MESSIEURS
-
Information
Résultat
%
Matchs gagnés
6
17.14 %
Matchs perdus
29
Sets gagnés
32
24.81 %
Sets perdus
97
Indice d'éfficience
-7.67 %
Matchs gagnés 3/0
0
0 %
Matchs gagnés 3/1
2
5.71 %
Matchs gagnés 3/2
4
11.43 %
Matchs perdus 2/3
2
5.71 %
Matchs perdus 1/3
10
28.57 %
Matchs perdus 0/3
17
48.57 %
Belles gagnées
4/6
66.67 %
Performances
0/0
0 %
Contre-perf.
0/0
0 %
RESULTATS AFTT
AFTT DATA CLUB
Semaine
Victoire
Score
Adversaire
Class.
Match
1
0
0-3
BOVY Florian
C2
DONALD D -
MINEROIS E
1-3
BOUILLAULT Olivier
C2
0-3
BOVY Jean-Michel
C2
0-3
CHAINEUX Alain
C2
3
0
1-3
JOIRIS David
C4
ASTRID F -
MINEROIS E
0-3
DELVAUX Julien
C4
0-3
PLUMIER Fabian
C4
0-3
WEERTZ Grégory
C4
5
1
1-3
CLOES Sébastien
B6
MINEROIS E
- OUPEYE A
0-3
CLOES Renaud
B6
1-3
CHRISTIAN Lisiane
B6
3-1
MEEKERS Remy
C4
7
0
0-3
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles
C0
IVOZ A -
MINEROIS E
0-3
JEROSME Lionel
C0
0-3
ANDRE David
C0
0-3
CRAPANZANO Pascal
C2
9
1
0-3
PIRARD Denis
C4
CHENEE B -
MINEROIS D
1-3
GIRKA Quentin
C4
1-3
CHILOT Cédric
C4
3-2
STRANG Michel
C4
13
1
0-3
JEANNE Nicolas
C0
ASTRID D -
MINEROIS C
1-3
DELVAUX Kylian
C0
3-2
WAUTERS Maxime
C2
0-3
JOIRIS David
C4
14
2
1-3
PLUMIER Fabian
C4
MINEROIS E
- ASTRID F
3-2
CASTILLEJOS POZO Raphael
C4
3-2
LIBERT Martin
D0
1-3
JOIRIS David
C4
15
0
0-3
MAURAGE Didier
C0
MINEROIS E
- MONTZEN A
2-3
RENKENS Fanny
C2
0-3
BOOS Leeroy
C4
0-3
RAMPEN Benoit
C4
19
1
2-3
MARTINY Arnaud
C4
MINEROIS D
- BLEGNY A
3-1
DEFAYS Julien
C4
1-3
RAHIER Gilles
C4