Saison
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
Données Joueur
BAUMANS David - D2
BONBOIRE David - C4
BOSCH Denis - D2
BOSCH Guillaume - E6
BOSCH Pascal - D2
BRIXHE Nicolas - NC
CALLET Sébastien - E4
CAPOCCI Marie - B6-B2
CEULEMANS Clara - C2-B2
CHANTEUX Alexis - E2
CRASSON Christian - D6
CRASSON Laurent - D2
DECHAMPS Arthur - NC
DEJARDIN Frédéric - D4
DELAISSE Aurélien - D4
DELHEZ Aldo - C0
DELHEZ Leslie - D4-C0
DEMONCEAU Maureen - D6-C6
DEMOULIN Aymeric - E2
DEMOULIN Cédric - D2
DEMOULIN Stéphane - D4
DESIR Noélyse - C4-B6
DI BONO Domenico - E6
DI VINCENZO Fabrice - B4
DIEDEREN Damien - C0
DIEDEREN Lucas - NC
DIEDEREN Matheo - C0
DOBBELSTEINNE Cédric - D4
DOBBELSTEINNE Kylian - E6
DOME Jean - C2
DOUIN Mathis - B2
DOUIN Yves - E0
DUGAILLIEZ Noé - E6
EMONTZ Apauline - E6-NC
ENRIQUETA Maeva - E2-D6
ERNST Arthur - D4
ETIENNE Ludovic - C2
FAMEREE Camille - D4-C4
FAUCONNIER Robert - C2
FAUCONNIER Vincent - D2
FOUCART Mathéo - NC
GARNIER Serge - E0
GAUTHY Geoffrey - E6
GERSON Edouard - C2
GERSON Jean-Bernard - D2
GEYSEN Alexandre - C2
GEYSEN Apolline - NC-NC
GILLES Romane - D4-C2
GROOTECLAES Geoffrey - E6
GUILLAUME Jean - NC
HAID Michel - E0
HAID Vanessa - D6-C6
HANSENNE Chloé - E2-D2
HARDY Benoit - C0
HERENS Nicolas - E4
HERMANNS Michel - C2
HERMANNS Rafael - E6
HERMANNS Tiago - C0
HEYERES Maïté - C2-B4
HOCHSTENBACH Bénédicte - E0-D0
JACOB Charles - E6
JACQUET Antoine - C6
JOIRIS Maelle - C6-B6
KLEIJNEN Sam - NC
KRIESCHER Gerd - C4
LAMBIET Anaïs - C4-B4
LAMBIET Christophe - C6
LAMBIET Manon - E0-C6
LAMBIET Philippe - D4
LAMBIET Romain - B6
LAMBIET Tom - B4
LECOQ Freddy - D6
LOUIS Benoît - B6
MOSTERT Romain - E0
PAGGEN Florent - NC
PAIZIOT Laora - NC-NC
PAQUAY Yohan - C6
PAULIN Jean-Philippe - D2
PIETTE Christian - D2
PIRNAY Raphaël - E4
RAMELOT Adèle - D6-C2
RAMELOT Louise - E2-C6
ROYEN Mathias - C2
ROYEN Vincent - C2
SCHEEN Jean-Michel - C6
SCHYNS Jean-Claude - E6
SEBASTIANI Franco - E0
SIMAR Alisson - C0-B2
SIMAR Anaïs - D0-C2
SMEETS Frédéric - E0
SMEETS Ruben - E6
SOMJA Raymond - E0
SOORS Clément - C2
SOORS Nicolas - D4
STEMPIEN Stéphan - B4
STOMMEN Robin - E4
STOMMEN Stéphane - D0
TASKIN Jean-claude - D6
TEODORO Pablo - NC
THOMASSIN Catherine - E2-D2
THOUMSIN Jean-Claude - E6
VAN ASCH Alain - E0
VIET Charles-Antoine - D4
VIGREUX Eline - E6-D6
VIOLLEAU Mehdi - C4
WERY Géraldine - NC-NC
XHAUFLAIR Bastien - E6
MESSIEURS
DAMES
VETERANS
JEUNES
Didier
à joué dans 1 équipe
Equipe(s)
N.x
Vi.
Dé.
%
Minerois D (4)
2
2
6
25.00 %
Statistiques en
MESSIEURS
-
Information
Résultat
%
Matchs gagnés
2
25 %
Matchs perdus
6
Sets gagnés
8
28.57 %
Sets perdus
20
Indice d'éfficience
-3.57 %
Matchs gagnés 3/0
1
12.5 %
Matchs gagnés 3/1
0
0 %
Matchs gagnés 3/2
1
12.5 %
Matchs perdus 2/3
1
12.5 %
Matchs perdus 1/3
0
0 %
Matchs perdus 0/3
5
62.5 %
Belles gagnées
1/2
50 %
Performances
0/0
0 %
Contre-perf.
0/0
0 %
RESULTATS AFTT
AFTT DATA CLUB
Semaine
Victoire
Score
Adversaire
Class.
Match
1
2
3-0
JOIRIS Loan
C4
MINEROIS D
- WANZE C
0-3
RENSON Jean-Pol
C2
2-3
DRADIN Serge
C4
3-2
HOUSARD Norman
D0
2
0
0-3
VILET Marc
C4
BURDINNE A -
MINEROIS D
0-3
MERCIER Michael
C2
0-3
NOEL Jean-François
C4
0-3
BEDNAR Nicolas
C6