Saison    

Données Joueur



MESSIEURS     

DAMES          

VETERANS      

JEUNES      



MESSIEURS - Classement: E0
Class.
Vict.
Déf.
%
C2
0
1
0 %
C4
0
4
0 %
C6
2
0
100 %
D2
2
1
66.67 %
D4
3
0
100 %
D6
5
2
71.43 %
E0
5
0
100 %
E2
15
1
93.75 %
E4
19
0
100 %
E6
3
0
100 %
NC
4
0
100 %
Tot.
58
9
86.57 %

Yohan à joué dans 7 équipes
Equipe(s)
N.x
Vi.
Dé.
%
Minerois F (6)
1
1
3
25.00 %
Minerois H (8)
1
3
1
75.00 %
Minerois J (10)
2
6
1
85.71 %
Minerois K (11)
1
4
0
100 %
Minerois L (12)
3
11
1
91.67 %
Minerois M (13)
6
22
2
91.67 %
Minerois N (14)
3
11
1
91.67 %

Statistiques en MESSIEURS - E0
Information
Résultat
%
Matchs gagnés
58
86.57 %
Matchs perdus
9
Sets gagnés
182
79.13 %
Sets perdus
48
Indice d'éfficience +7.44 %
Matchs gagnés 3/0
41
61.19 %
Matchs gagnés 3/1
13
19.4 %
Matchs gagnés 3/2
4
5.97 %
Matchs perdus 2/3
3
4.48 %
Matchs perdus 1/3
2
2.99 %
Matchs perdus 0/3
4
5.97 %
Belles gagnées
4/7
57.14 %
Performances
12/20
60 %
Contre-perf.
1/42
2.38 %
RESULTATS AFTT AFTT DATA CLUB
Semaine
Victoire
Score
Adversaire
Class.
Match
4 3
2-3
  FRAITURE Alain
D6
ST HUBERT E - MINEROIS N
3-1
  HOUSEN Michele
E0
3-1
  MARTINI René
E4
3-0
  BOUSSART Regi
E2
5 3
2-3
  PIRONNET Philippe
E2
MINEROIS J - OZANAM C
3-2
  VINCENT Benoit
E0
3-0
  DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
E2
3-0
  LEROY Kyllyan
NC
6 4
3-0
  KEUSTERMANS Jean-Pierre
E2
MINEROIS N - ASTRID J
3-0
  COLIN Catherine
E4
3-2
  HELWANI Diana
E2
3-1
  JAMAIGNE Louis
E2
7 3
3-0
  RENSONNET Daniel
D4
PLEIN VENT A - MINEROIS M
1-3
  CRONET Yves
C4
3-1
  CORMANNE Jean-Pierre
D4
3-2
  BALAES Florent
E4
8 4
3-1
  DAELE Martin
E6
MINEROIS N - THEUX E
3-0
  DEWIT Vincent
E6
3-0
  LONDON Kévin
NC
3-0
  LECLOUX Thierry
NC
9 4
3-0
  CUPERS Yves
E4
CHENEE E - MINEROIS M
3-1
  CARLY Vincent
E4
3-0
  JOLY-FICHTNER Philippe
E4
3-0
  POLIS Michael
NC
10 4
3-1
  REMY Steve
E0
MINEROIS M - ST HUBERT E
3-0
  KOVAC Alain
D6
3-0
  LENSEN Pierre-Michel
E4
3-0
  DEBLIRE Philippe
E4
11 1
1-3
  DELARGE Julien
C4
PINGOUIN B - MINEROIS F
0-3
  CHARETTE Quentin
C2
0-3
  DUPIRE Philippe
C4
3-0
  REGNIER Jonathan
C6
12 4
3-0
  JAMAIGNE Laurent
E4
ASTRID M - MINEROIS M
3-0
  KEUSTERMANS Sophie
E2
3-0
  BOZKIR James
E2
3-1
  JAMAIGNE Louis
E2
13 4
3-0
  RULMONT Théo
E0
MINEROIS L - ROBERTVILLE G
3-0
  THUNUS Gérard
E2
3-0
  JOST Frédéric
E4
3-0
  BEURTHIER Manuel
E2
14 3
0-3
  SCAUFLAIRE Pascal
D6
MONTZEN C - MINEROIS H
3-1
  ENGLEBERT Jean-Claude
D2
3-2
  XHONNEUX Thibaut
D6
3-0
  RENKENS Céline
E4
15 3
3-0
  DUBRIC Méladis
E2
MINEROIS J - VERVIA G
3-0
  MUNDZIC Edin
E4
3-0
  FRERARD Estelle
E2
16 4
3-0
  DEMBOUR Jean-François
D6
MINEROIS K - BOLLAND A
3-1
  BAUMANS David
D2
3-1
  THIBERT Philippe
D6
3-0
  VAN ASCH Alain
E2
17 4
3-0
  SCHOLL Andréas
E2
ELSENBORN E - MINEROIS L
3-1
  BOEMER Laurent
E0
3-0
  LANGER Levan
E4
3-0
  PAQUAY Jannis
E6
18 3
3-1
  CRONET Adrien
E4
MINEROIS M - PLEIN VENT A
3-0
  BALAES Florent
E4
0-3
  CRONET Yves
C4
3-0
  CORMANNE Jean-Pierre
D4
19 3
3-0
  GRUN Alain
C6
DISON A - MINEROIS L
2-3
  DOBBELSTEINNE Patrick
D2
3-0
  LIEGEOIS Marc
E2
3-0
  MONAMI Stéphan
D6
20 4
3-0
  ROBYNS Jacques
E4
MINEROIS M - CHENEE E
3-0
  JOLY-FICHTNER Philippe
E4
3-0
  CARLY Vincent
E4
3-0
  CUPERS Yves
E4