Saison
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
Données Joueur
BAUMANS David - D2
BONBOIRE David - C4
BOSCH Denis - D4
BOSCH Guillaume - E6
BOSCH Pascal - D4
BRIXHE Nicolas - NC
CALLET Sébastien - E4
CAPOCCI Marie - B6-B0
CEULEMANS Clara - C2-B4
CHANTEUX Alexis - E2
CRASSON Christian - E0
CRASSON Laurent - D2
DECHAMPS Arthur - NC
DEJARDIN Frédéric - D6
DELAISSE Aurélien - E2
DELHEZ Aldo - C0
DELHEZ Leslie - D6-C2
DEMONCEAU Maureen - D6-C6
DEMOULIN Aymeric - E4
DEMOULIN Cédric - D6
DEMOULIN Stéphane - D4
DI BONO Domenico - E6
DI VINCENZO Fabrice - B4
DIEDEREN Damien - C0
DIEDEREN Lucas - NC
DIEDEREN Matheo - C4
DOBBELSTEINNE Cédric - D6
DOBBELSTEINNE Kylian - E6
DOME Jean - C2
DOUIN Mathis - B2
DOUIN Yves - E0
DUGAILLIEZ Noé - E6
EMONTZ Apauline - NC-NC
ENRIQUETA Maeva - E2-D4
ERNST Arthur - E0
ETIENNE Ludovic - C2
FAMEREE Camille - D4-C4
FAUCONNIER Robert - C2
FAUCONNIER Vincent - D6
FOUCART Mathéo - NC
GARNIER Serge - E2
GAUTHY Geoffrey - E6
GERSON Edouard - D0
GERSON Jean-Bernard - D2
GEYSEN Alexandre - C2
GEYSEN Apolline - NC-NC
GILLES Romane - D2-C4
GROOTECLAES Geoffrey - E6
GUILLAUME Jean - NC
HAID Michel - E2
HAID Vanessa - D6-C6
HANSENNE Chloé - E2-D2
HARDY Benoit - B6
HERENS Nicolas - E4
HERMANNS Michel - C6
HERMANNS Rafael - E6
HERMANNS Tiago - C2
HEYERES Maïté - C2-B0
HOCHSTENBACH Bénédicte - E0-D0
JACOB Charles - NC
JACQUET Antoine - C4
JOIRIS Maelle - C6-B4
KLEIJNEN Sam - NC
KRIESCHER Gerd - C4
LAMBIET Anaïs - C4-B4
LAMBIET Christophe - C6
LAMBIET Manon - E0-C6
LAMBIET Philippe - D4
LAMBIET Romain - B4
LAMBIET Tom - B4
LECOQ Freddy - D6
LOUIS Benoît - B6
MOSTERT Romain - D6
PAGGEN Florent - NC
PAIZIOT Laora - NC-NC
PAQUAY Yohan - C6
PAULIN Jean-Philippe - D4
PIETTE Christian - D6
PIRNAY Raphaël - E6
RAMELOT Adèle - D6-C2
RAMELOT Louise - E2-D0
ROYEN Mathias - C2
ROYEN Vincent - C2
SCHEEN Jean-Michel - C6
SCHYNS Jean-Claude - E6
SEBASTIANI Franco - E0
SIMAR Alisson - C0-B2
SIMAR Anaïs - D0-C2
SMEETS Frédéric - E0
SMEETS Ruben - E6
SOMJA Raymond - E0
SOORS Clément - C6
SOORS Nicolas - E0
STEMPIEN Stéphan - B4
STOMMEN Robin - E6
STOMMEN Stéphane - D0
TASKIN Jean-claude - D6
TEODORO Pablo - NC
THOMASSIN Catherine - E2-D2
THOUMSIN Jean-Claude - E6
VIET Charles-Antoine - D4
VIGREUX Eline - E6-D4
VIOLLEAU Mehdi - C4
WERY Géraldine - NC-NC
XHAUFLAIR Bastien - E6
MESSIEURS
DAMES
VETERANS
JEUNES
Aucun résultat pour ce membre...