Saison    

Données Joueur



MESSIEURS     

DAMES          

VETERANS      

JEUNES      



MESSIEURS - Classement: E2
Class.
Vict.
Déf.
%
D2
0
3
0 %
D4
3
14
17.65 %
D6
6
22
21.43 %
E0
1
5
16.67 %
E2
2
1
66.67 %
E4
2
0
100 %
E6
1
0
100 %
Tot.
15
45
25 %

Michel à joué dans 2 équipes
Equipe(s)
N.x
Vi.
Dé.
%
Minerois L (12)
1
0
4
0.00 %
Minerois M (13)
14
15
41
26.79 %

Statistiques en MESSIEURS - E2
Information
Résultat
%
Matchs gagnés
15
25 %
Matchs perdus
45
Sets gagnés
71
32.42 %
Sets perdus
148
Indice d'éfficience -7.42 %
Matchs gagnés 3/0
7
11.67 %
Matchs gagnés 3/1
3
5 %
Matchs gagnés 3/2
5
8.33 %
Matchs perdus 2/3
5
8.33 %
Matchs perdus 1/3
16
26.67 %
Matchs perdus 0/3
24
40 %
Belles gagnées
5/10
50 %
Performances
10/54
18.52 %
Contre-perf.
0/3
0 %
RESULTATS AFTT AFTT DATA CLUB
Semaine
Victoire
Score
Adversaire
Class.
Match
1 3
3-0
  DESERT Luc
D6
MINEROIS M - TIEGE L
3-0
  ABSIL Henri
D6
3-1
  BRIXHE Marcel
D4
1-3
  NADRIN William
D4
2 2
3-0
  VANDERLINDEN Laurent
E6
NINANE G - MINEROIS M
3-2
  MATHY Philippe
D6
0-3
  DONY Daniel
D6
1-3
  DOSIN Olivier
D6
3 1
0-3
  KIRSCHFINK Marco
D2
MINEROIS M - ASTORIA C
3-0
  JATMIKO Widiya
D6
0-3
  SCHIDLOWSKI Eyob
E2
0-3
  LASCHET Timo
E0
4 1
1-3
  BOSCH Denis
D4
MINEROIS I - MINEROIS M
0-3
  BOSCH Pascal
D4
3-1
  HANSENNE Chloé
E2
0-3
  DEMOULIN Stéphane
D4
5 0
2-3
  ANCION Pierre
D4
MINEROIS M - VERVIA F
1-3
  EVRARD Marc
D4
0-3
  FYON Raymond
D4
1-3
  HERMAN Jean-Marie
E0
6 1
2-3
  STEVENS Johnny
D4
MINEROIS M - AUBEL C
0-3
  VIEILLEVOYE Pierre
D4
3-2
  WEBER Olivier
E0
0-3
  MEYERS Philippe
D6
7 1
1-3
  DEFOOZ Régis
D6
BLEGNY E - MINEROIS M
0-3
  BOSSELOIRS Thomas
D6
3-0
  COLLETTE Julien
E4
1-3
  WEECKMANS Pierre
D6
8 1
1-3
  THOME Olivier
D6
MINEROIS M - ROBERTVILLE F
0-3
  MARECHAL Olivier
D6
3-0
  SLEPSOW Marco
E4
2-3
  BODARWE Roland
E0
9 2
0-3
  CILLIS Christophe
D4
ANS L - MINEROIS M
3-2
  LUDEWIG Maurice
D4
3-1
  ORSINI Léonardo
D6
0-3
  RENAERTS Jacques
D4
11 0
1-3
  BRIXHE Pierre
D4
ST GEORGES G - MINEROIS M
1-3
  BRIXHE Mathis
D6
0-3
  LUCAS Mathias
E0
1-3
  CONSTANT Mael
D6
12 2
0-3
  BRIXHE Marcel
D4
TIEGE L - MINEROIS M
3-2
  JOIRIS Quentin
D4
1-3
  ABSIL Henri
D6
3-2
  DESERT Luc
D6
13 0
0-3
  FAFCHAMPS Romain
D6
MINEROIS M - NINANE G
0-3
  DOSIN Olivier
D6
0-3
  MATHY Philippe
D6
0-3
  PIROTTE Eric
D6
14 1
0-3
  KIRSCHFINK Marco
D2
ASTORIA C - MINEROIS M
0-3
  RENERKEN Julien
D2
3-0
  SCHIDLOWSKI Eyob
E2
1-3
  JATMIKO Widiya
D6
15 0
2-3
  DEMOULIN Stéphane
D4
MINEROIS M - MINEROIS I
0-3
  DELHEZ Leslie
D6
1-3
  DOBBELSTEINNE Cédric
D6
0-3
  DEMOULIN Cédric
D6
17 0
0-3
  KOVAC Alain
D6
ST HUBERT D - MINEROIS L
1-3
  FRAITURE Alain
D6
2-3
  SERVAIS Alain
D6
1-3
  DAMOISEAUX Loic
E0