Saison
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
Equipes
MINEROIS C (3) Dames
MINEROIS A (1) Messieurs
MINEROIS B (2) Messieurs
MINEROIS C (3) Messieurs
MINEROIS D (4) Messieurs
MINEROIS E (5) Messieurs
MINEROIS F (6) Messieurs
MINEROIS G (7) Messieurs
MINEROIS H (8) Messieurs
MINEROIS I (9) Messieurs
MINEROIS J (10) Messieurs
MINEROIS K (11) Messieurs
MINEROIS L (12) Messieurs
MINEROIS M (13) Messieurs
MINEROIS N (14) Messieurs
MINEROIS O (15) Messieurs
MINEROIS P (16) Messieurs
MINEROIS Q (17) Messieurs
MINEROIS A (1) Dames
MINEROIS B (2) Dames
MINEROIS C (3) Dames
MINEROIS A (1) Vétérans
MINEROIS B (2) Vétérans
MINEROIS C (3) Vétérans
1er Prov.
Liste des joueurs ayant joués dans cette équipe
N°
Nom
Class.
Nx
V
D
%
1
Chloé HANSENNE
D2
15
16
29
35.56 %
2
Eline VIGREUX
D4
15
7
38
15.56 %
3
Maeva ENRIQUETA
D4
6
0
18
0.00 %
4
Louise RAMELOT
D0
5
10
5
66.67 %
5
Emilie COUCKE
D6
4
2
10
16.67 %
6
Lola HARMEL
D4
3
1
8
11.11 %
7
Manon LAMBIET
C6
2
5
1
83.33 %
8
Romane GILLES
C4
1
3
0
100 %
9
Camille FAMEREE
C4
1
2
1
66.67 %
10
Adèle RAMELOT
C2
1
2
0
100 %
11
Catherine THOMASSIN
D2
1
1
2
33.33 %
12
Murielle LECLERCQ
D4
1
0
3
0.00 %
13
Laora PAIZIOT
NC
1
0
3
0.00 %
Les résultats de l'équipe Minerois C (3) Dames
Sem. N°
R
Equipe visitée
Résultat
Equipe visiteuse
1
MINEROIS C d
1-9
ASTRID C d
2
TIEGE A d
6-4
MINEROIS C d
3
MINEROIS C d
1-9
WANZE A d
4
MONTZEN A d
7-3
MINEROIS C d
5
MINEROIS C d
3-7
ANS B d
6
ST REMACLE A d
10-0
MINEROIS C d
7
MINEROIS C d
7-3
OUPEYE C d
8
OUPEYE B d
9-1
MINEROIS C d
9
MINEROIS C d
4-6
PATAPONGISTES A d
10
MINEROIS C d
0-10
PRAYON A d
11
BYE
-
MINEROIS C d
12
ASTRID C d
8-2
MINEROIS C d
13
MINEROIS C d
2-8
TIEGE A d
14
WANZE A d
8-2
MINEROIS C d
15
MINEROIS C d
1-9
MONTZEN A d
16
ANS B d
7-3
MINEROIS C d
17
MINEROIS C d
1-9
ST REMACLE A d
18
OUPEYE C d
1-9
MINEROIS C d
19
MINEROIS C d
5-5
OUPEYE B d
21
PRAYON A d
8-2
MINEROIS C d