Saison
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
Données Joueur
ANDRE Patrick - NC
BONBOIRE David - C4
BOSCH Denis - D4
BOSCH Guillaume - E6
BOSCH Pascal - D4
BRIXHE Nicolas - NC
CALLET Sébastien - E4
CAPOCCI Marie - B6-B0
CECIUS Michael - C0
CEULEMANS Clara - C2-B4
CHANTEUX Alexis - E2
CHAUVEHEID Christine - E2-D2
COUCKE Emilie - E4-D6
CRASSON Christian - E0
CRASSON Laurent - D2
DECHAMPS Arthur - NC
DECHESNE Jérôme - B6
DEJARDIN Frédéric - D6
DELAISSE Aurélien - E2
DELHEZ Aldo - C0
DELHEZ Leslie - D6-C2
DELMOTTE Bastien - NC
DEMONCEAU Maureen - D6-C6
DEMOULIN Aymeric - E4
DEMOULIN Cédric - D6
DEMOULIN Stéphane - D4
DI BONO Domenico - E6
DI VINCENZO Fabrice - B4
DIEDEREN Bénédicte - D0-C2
DIEDEREN Damien - C0
DIEDEREN Lucas - NC
DIEDEREN Matheo - C4
DIEFELS Jean-luc - NC
DOBBELSTEINNE Cédric - D6
DOBBELSTEINNE Kylian - E6
DOME Jean - C2
DOUIN Mathis - B2
DOUIN Yves - E0
DUGAILLIEZ Noé - E6
EMONTZ Apauline - NC-NC
ENRIQUETA Maeva - E2-D4
ERNST Arthur - E0
ETIENNE Ludovic - C2
FAMEREE Camille - D4-C4
FAUCONNIER Robert - C2
FAUCONNIER Vincent - D6
FOUCART Mathéo - NC
FYON Didier - C2
GARNIER Serge - E2
GAUTHY Geoffrey - E6
GERSON Edouard - D0
GERSON Jean-Bernard - D2
GEYSEN Alexandre - C2
GEYSEN Apolline - NC-NC
GILLES Romane - D2-C4
GUILLAUME Jean - NC
HAID Michel - E2
HAID Vanessa - D6-C6
HANSENNE Chloé - E2-D2
HARDY Benoit - B6
HARMEL Lola - E4-D4
HERENS Nicolas - E4
HERMANNS Michel - C6
HERMANNS Rafael - E6
HERMANNS Tiago - C2
HEYERES Maïté - C2-B0
HOCHSTENBACH Bénédicte - E0-D0
JACOB Charles - NC
JACQUET Antoine - C4
JOIRIS Maelle - C6-B4
JOSKIN Maxime - C0
KLEIJNEN Sam - NC
KRIESCHER Gerd - C4
LAMBIET Anaïs - C4-B4
LAMBIET Christophe - C6
LAMBIET Manon - E0-C6
LAMBIET Philippe - D4
LAMBIET Romain - B4
LAMBIET Tom - B4
LECLERCQ Murielle - E4-D4
LECLOUX Arnaud - B6
LECOQ Freddy - D6
LOUIS Benoît - B6
MARNEFFE Cyril - C6
MARQUES Susana - D0-C0
MOSTERT Romain - D6
PAGGEN Florent - NC
PAIZIOT Laora - NC-NC
PAQUAY Yohan - C6
PAULIN Jean-Philippe - D4
PIETTE Christian - D6
PIRNAY Raphaël - E6
RAMELOT Adèle - D6-C2
RAMELOT Louise - E2-D0
ROYEN Mathias - C2
ROYEN Vincent - C2
SCHEEN Arnaud - B4
SCHEEN Jean-Michel - C6
SCHYNS Jean-Claude - E6
SEBASTIANI Franco - E0
SIMAR Alisson - C0-B2
SMEETS Frédéric - E0
SMEETS Ruben - E6
SOMJA Raymond - E0
SOORS Clément - C6
SOORS Nicolas - E0
STEMPIEN Stéphan - B4
STOMMEN Robin - E6
STOMMEN Stéphane - D0
TASKIN Jean-claude - D6
TEODORO Pablo - NC
THOMASSIN Catherine - E2-D2
THOUMSIN Jean-Claude - E6
VIET Charles-Antoine - D4
VIGREUX Eline - E6-D4
VIOLLEAU Mehdi - C4
WERY Géraldine - NC-NC
XHAUFLAIR Bastien - E6
MESSIEURS
DAMES
VETERANS
JEUNES
MESSIEURS
- Classement:
C6
Class.
Vict.
Déf.
%
B6
0
4
0 %
C0
0
3
0 %
C2
1
6
14.29 %
C4
3
9
25 %
C6
19
14
57.58 %
D0
8
5
61.54 %
E2
1
0
100 %
Tot.
32
41
43.84 %
VETERANS
- Classement:
C6
Class.
Vict.
Déf.
%
C6
0
1
0 %
D2
1
0
100 %
D4
1
0
100 %
Tot.
2
1
66.67 %
Jean-Michel
à joué dans 3 équipes
Equipe(s)
N.x
Vi.
Dé.
%
Minerois E (5)
1
0
4
0.00 %
Minerois G (7)
18
32
37
46.38 %
Minerois A (1) (v)
1
2
1
66.67 %
Statistiques en
MESSIEURS
- C6
Information
Résultat
%
Matchs gagnés
32
43.84 %
Matchs perdus
41
Sets gagnés
133
45.55 %
Sets perdus
159
Indice d'éfficience
-1.71 %
Matchs gagnés 3/0
7
9.59 %
Matchs gagnés 3/1
14
19.18 %
Matchs gagnés 3/2
11
15.07 %
Matchs perdus 2/3
9
12.33 %
Matchs perdus 1/3
19
26.03 %
Matchs perdus 0/3
13
17.81 %
Belles gagnées
11/20
55 %
Performances
4/26
15.38 %
Contre-perf.
5/14
35.71 %
Statistiques en
VETERANS
- C6
Information
Résultat
%
Matchs gagnés
2
66.67 %
Matchs perdus
1
Sets gagnés
7
53.85 %
Sets perdus
6
Indice d'éfficience
+12.82 %
Matchs gagnés 3/0
0
0 %
Matchs gagnés 3/1
1
33.33 %
Matchs gagnés 3/2
1
33.33 %
Matchs perdus 2/3
0
0 %
Matchs perdus 1/3
1
33.33 %
Matchs perdus 0/3
0
0 %
Belles gagnées
1/1
100 %
Performances
0/0
0 %
Contre-perf.
0/2
0 %
RESULTATS AFTT
AFTT DATA CLUB
Semaine
Victoire
Score
Adversaire
Class.
Match
1
3
3-0
NONIS Romain
C6
MINEROIS G
- BLEGNY B
3-1
FAUGERON David
C6
3-2
STEILS Nicolas
C4
2
2
3-1
DE WALSCH André
C6
CHIROUX C -
MINEROIS G
2-3
ROUSSELLE Florian
D0
3-1
MOTTIN Nicolas
C6
3
1
3-1
EVELETTE Marc
C6
MINEROIS G
- TEMPLIERS A
2-3
BUTERA Lucas
C6
0-3
LECLERE Guillaume
C6
0-3
COOLEN Stéphane
C2
4
2
3-1
BERTRAND André
C6
JALHAY A -
MINEROIS G
3-1
SCHYNS Axel
D0
0-3
LAGUESSE Daniel
C4
0-3
COLLIENNE Simon
C0
5
1
1-3
VERVIERS Jonathan
C6
MINEROIS G
- OZANAM A
1-3
HALKIN Thomas
C6
1-3
HERVE Loic
C4
3-0
DEMOLLIN Stéphane
C6
6
3
3-0
MASCLET Frédéric
C6
ORP B -
MINEROIS G
2-3
DALLA LIBERA Lorenzo
C6
3-1
FRANCOIS Romain
D0
3-1
ANDRE Jean-Paul
D0
7
2
3-2
SCHOLTES Benoit
C4
MINEROIS G
- TIEGE H
3-2
NELLES Bruno
C6
1-3
NADRIN Vincent
C4
1-3
LOPPE Stéphane
C2
7
2
3-1
RICHARD Alain
D4
MINEROIS A V
- MARCHIN A v
3-2
FOSSET Roland
D2
1-3
PIRARD Herve
C6
8
1
3-2
JEUNECHAMPS Christophe
C6
STAVELOT B -
MINEROIS G
1-3
LESZCZYNSKI Lukasz
C6
0-3
DEFRAITEUR Grégory
C4
1-3
GALLE Cédric
C2
9
2
3-2
PROVENZANO Corrado
C6
MINEROIS G
- IVOZ B
3-2
ARGENTO Salvatore
D0
1-3
BATIS Grégory
C6
2-3
BOURGUIGNON Michel
C2
10
4
3-2
DECHAMPS Lucas
D0
MINEROIS G
- FRANCORCHAMPS C
3-0
CHARLIER Adrien
D0
3-2
VAUCHEL Guillaume
C6
3-1
MOREAU Michael
C6
11
2
2-3
WILMET Eric
D0
PEPINSTER A -
MINEROIS G
3-0
BRIXHE Jean
E2
3-2
MATZ Dominique
C6
1-3
FORMATIN Jean-Marie
B6
12
2
2-3
FAUGERON David
C6
BLEGNY B -
MINEROIS G
1-3
LEBURTON Jérome
C6
3-1
JEMINE Grégory
D0
3-1
HANQUET Sébastien
C6
14
1
2-3
LECOQ Eric
C2
TEMPLIERS A -
MINEROIS G
3-0
LECLERE Guillaume
C6
0-3
BUTERA Lucas
C6
0-3
EVELETTE Marc
C6
15
1
0-3
COLLIENNE Simon
C0
MINEROIS G
- JALHAY A
2-3
BERTRAND André
C6
3-1
SCHYNS Axel
D0
1-3
SCHEEN Paul
C6
16
0
0-3
CLOES Sébastien
B6
OUPEYE A -
MINEROIS E
0-3
CLOES Renaud
B6
1-3
CHRISTIAN Lisiane
B6
1-3
ZIANE Stéphane
C0
17
2
3-0
LARUELLE Philippe
C4
MINEROIS G
- ORP B
1-3
DALLA LIBERA Lorenzo
C6
1-3
FRANCOIS Romain
D0
3-2
MASCLET Frédéric
C6
18
0
1-3
SIMON Marc
D0
TIEGE H -
MINEROIS G
0-3
QUINTERO Sébastian
C4
1-3
SCHOLTES Benoit
C4
1-3
JASPAR Sam
C4
19
2
3-2
HAVET Thibault
C6
MINEROIS G
- STAVELOT B
3-1
GALLE Cédric
C2
2-3
DEFRAITEUR Grégory
C4
21
1
0-3
BRIXHE Olivier
C2
FRANCORCHAMPS C -
MINEROIS G
0-3
WINTGENS Grégory
C4
1-3
CHARLIER Adrien
D0
3-1
MOREAU Michael
C6