Saison
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
Données Joueur
ANDRE Patrick - NC
BONBOIRE David - C4
BOSCH Denis - D4
BOSCH Guillaume - E6
BOSCH Pascal - D4
BRIXHE Nicolas - NC
CALLET Sébastien - E4
CAPOCCI Marie - B6-B0
CECIUS Michael - C0
CEULEMANS Clara - C2-B4
CHANTEUX Alexis - E2
CHAUVEHEID Christine - E2-D2
COUCKE Emilie - E4-D6
CRASSON Christian - E0
CRASSON Laurent - D2
DECHAMPS Arthur - NC
DECHESNE Jérôme - B6
DEJARDIN Frédéric - D6
DELAISSE Aurélien - E2
DELHEZ Aldo - C0
DELHEZ Leslie - D6-C2
DELMOTTE Bastien - NC
DEMONCEAU Maureen - D6-C6
DEMOULIN Aymeric - E4
DEMOULIN Cédric - D6
DEMOULIN Stéphane - D4
DI BONO Domenico - E6
DI VINCENZO Fabrice - B4
DIEDEREN Bénédicte - D0-C2
DIEDEREN Damien - C0
DIEDEREN Lucas - NC
DIEDEREN Matheo - C4
DIEFELS Jean-luc - NC
DOBBELSTEINNE Cédric - D6
DOBBELSTEINNE Kylian - E6
DOME Jean - C2
DOUIN Mathis - B2
DOUIN Yves - E0
DUGAILLIEZ Noé - E6
EMONTZ Apauline - NC-NC
ENRIQUETA Maeva - E2-D4
ERNST Arthur - E0
ETIENNE Ludovic - C2
FAMEREE Camille - D4-C4
FAUCONNIER Robert - C2
FAUCONNIER Vincent - D6
FOUCART Mathéo - NC
FYON Didier - C2
GARNIER Serge - E2
GAUTHY Geoffrey - E6
GERSON Edouard - D0
GERSON Jean-Bernard - D2
GEYSEN Alexandre - C2
GEYSEN Apolline - NC-NC
GILLES Romane - D2-C4
GUILLAUME Jean - NC
HAID Michel - E2
HAID Vanessa - D6-C6
HANSENNE Chloé - E2-D2
HARDY Benoit - B6
HARMEL Lola - E4-D4
HERENS Nicolas - E4
HERMANNS Michel - C6
HERMANNS Rafael - E6
HERMANNS Tiago - C2
HEYERES Maïté - C2-B0
HOCHSTENBACH Bénédicte - E0-D0
JACOB Charles - NC
JACQUET Antoine - C4
JOIRIS Maelle - C6-B4
JOSKIN Maxime - C0
KLEIJNEN Sam - NC
KRIESCHER Gerd - C4
LAMBIET Anaïs - C4-B4
LAMBIET Christophe - C6
LAMBIET Manon - E0-C6
LAMBIET Philippe - D4
LAMBIET Romain - B4
LAMBIET Tom - B4
LECLERCQ Murielle - E4-D4
LECLOUX Arnaud - B6
LECOQ Freddy - D6
LOUIS Benoît - B6
MARNEFFE Cyril - C6
MARQUES Susana - D0-C0
MOSTERT Romain - D6
PAGGEN Florent - NC
PAIZIOT Laora - NC-NC
PAQUAY Yohan - C6
PAULIN Jean-Philippe - D4
PIETTE Christian - D6
PIRNAY Raphaël - E6
RAMELOT Adèle - D6-C2
RAMELOT Louise - E2-D0
ROYEN Mathias - C2
ROYEN Vincent - C2
SCHEEN Arnaud - B4
SCHEEN Jean-Michel - C6
SCHYNS Jean-Claude - E6
SEBASTIANI Franco - E0
SIMAR Alisson - C0-B2
SMEETS Frédéric - E0
SMEETS Ruben - E6
SOMJA Raymond - E0
SOORS Clément - C6
SOORS Nicolas - E0
STEMPIEN Stéphan - B4
STOMMEN Robin - E6
STOMMEN Stéphane - D0
TASKIN Jean-claude - D6
TEODORO Pablo - NC
THOMASSIN Catherine - E2-D2
THOUMSIN Jean-Claude - E6
VIET Charles-Antoine - D4
VIGREUX Eline - E6-D4
VIOLLEAU Mehdi - C4
WERY Géraldine - NC-NC
XHAUFLAIR Bastien - E6
MESSIEURS
DAMES
VETERANS
JEUNES
MESSIEURS
- Classement:
E2
Class.
Vict.
Déf.
%
D4
0
6
0 %
D6
1
10
9.09 %
E0
1
2
33.33 %
E2
0
1
0 %
E4
1
1
50 %
E6
1
0
100 %
Tot.
4
20
16.67 %
Christine
à joué dans 1 équipe
Equipe(s)
N.x
Vi.
Dé.
%
Minerois M (13)
6
4
20
16.67 %
Statistiques en
MESSIEURS
- E2
Information
Résultat
%
Matchs gagnés
4
16.67 %
Matchs perdus
20
Sets gagnés
18
21.69 %
Sets perdus
65
Indice d'éfficience
-5.02 %
Matchs gagnés 3/0
1
4.17 %
Matchs gagnés 3/1
1
4.17 %
Matchs gagnés 3/2
2
8.33 %
Matchs perdus 2/3
1
4.17 %
Matchs perdus 1/3
4
16.67 %
Matchs perdus 0/3
15
62.5 %
Belles gagnées
2/3
66.67 %
Performances
2/20
10 %
Contre-perf.
1/3
33.33 %
RESULTATS AFTT
AFTT DATA CLUB
Semaine
Victoire
Score
Adversaire
Class.
Match
1
0
1-3
BRIXHE Marcel
D4
MINEROIS M
- TIEGE L
0-3
NADRIN William
D4
1-3
DESERT Luc
D6
0-3
ABSIL Henri
D6
2
2
0-3
MATHY Philippe
D6
NINANE G -
MINEROIS M
3-2
VANDERLINDEN Laurent
E6
3-2
DOSIN Olivier
D6
2-3
DONY Daniel
D6
5
0
0-3
EVRARD Marc
D4
MINEROIS M
- VERVIA F
0-3
ANCION Pierre
D4
0-3
HERMAN Jean-Marie
E0
0-3
FYON Raymond
D4
8
1
0-3
BODARWE Roland
E0
MINEROIS M
- ROBERTVILLE F
3-1
SLEPSOW Marco
E4
0-3
MARECHAL Olivier
D6
0-3
THOME Olivier
D6
17
1
0-3
JORIS Bastien
E2
AUBEL C -
MINEROIS M
3-0
WEBER Olivier
E0
1-3
STEVENS Johnny
D4
0-3
MEYERS Philippe
D6
18
0
0-3
WEECKMANS Pierre
D6
MINEROIS M
- BLEGNY E
0-3
DEFOOZ Régis
D6
0-3
COLLETTE Julien
E4
1-3
DONNAY Jean-Marc
D6